Homepage Owners Italiano English Française
Italian Maritime Academy (IMA) ed Italian Maritime Academy Technologies (IMAT)
Picciotto
Cultura Navale
Collegio Nazionale Capitani Lungo Corso e Macchina
Daniele Alletto
Maxi-web.it
Air Naval
navichepassione
Torre d'aMare
ATENA
Previous Next
Capetan Michalis
Capetan Michalis
At the port of San Antonio, Chile.

Now: Fisher D.

IMO Nº 8018027

Ex Name: Vasiliki, 1985 Capetan Michalis
Class: AB
Flag: Greece
Built: 1981 Builder: Hakodate Dock Hull Nº 707
Owner: Union Marine Enterprises
DWT:29,467 GT: 15,819
LOA:180.83 Mts Beam:23.14 Mts Depth:14.51 Mts
Draft:10.65 Mts
Speed: 16.50
Engine Type: Sulzer
Grain: 1,364

Username Registered surveychile
Shipowner Union Marine Enterprises
Ship manager
IMO Number 8018027
Type of ship Bulk Carrier
Year of build and builder 1981 Builder: Hakodate Dock
Date
Place San Antonio, Chile.
Added on 02/05/2012
Dimension 1074 x 751
viewed 1085