Homepage Owners Italiano English Française
Italian Maritime Academy (IMA) ed Italian Maritime Academy Technologies (IMAT)
Picciotto
Cultura Navale
Collegio Nazionale Capitani Lungo Corso e Macchina
Daniele Alletto
Maxi-web.it
Air Naval
navichepassione
Torre d'aMare
ATENA
Previous Next
National Fisheries Corporation
National Fisheries Corporation
At the Port of Talcahuano, Chile.

Funnel of the fishing ship Long Teng

IMO N?: 8607373

Ex Name: Porechye
Ex Flag:Russia
Type of ship: Factory Trawler
Call Sign: BZZQ6
Flag: China
Port of Register: Qinhuangdao
Ship?s Managers: China National Fisheries Corporation
Ship?s Owners: China National Fisheries Corporation

DWT: 3.372 GRT: 7.765

LOA: 120,70 Mts. B: 19,00 Mts.

Ship?s Yard: PS Werften Stralsund Built: 1990

Username Registered surveychile
Shipowner National Fisheries Corporation
Ship manager National Fisheries Corporation
IMO Number 8607373
Type of ship Fishing ship
Year of build and builder 1990 PS Werften Stralsund
Date 17 September 2015
Place Port of Talcahuano, Chile.
Added on 25/01/2019
Dimension 1200 x 900
viewed 383